Heutige Termine:

Mi, 28.02.202416:00  17:00 
Eistraining U11Mellendorf
Mi, 28.02.202417:15  18:15 
Eistraining U13AMellendorf
Mi, 28.02.202418:30  19:30 
Eistraining U15AMellendorf
Do, 29.02.202417:15  18:30 
Eistraining Laufschule U7 /U9Pferdeturm
Fr, 1.03.202417:45  18:45 
Eistraining U13B + U15BMellendorf
Sa, 2.03.202407:00  09:30  Laufschul-TurnierEissporthalle Harsefeld, Eishallenweg, 21698 Harsefeld
Sa, 2.03.202407:00  09:30 U11B in AdendorfAdendorf;Walter Maack Eisstadion, Scharnebecker Weg, 21365 Adendorf
Sa, 2.03.202407:15  09:45 U11A gegen Hamburg SailorsHannover Indians;Eisstadion am Pferdeturm, Am Pferdeturm 7, 30625 Hannover
Sa, 2.03.202407:30  09:30 U13A in Hamburg HSVHSV/Molot EC;Eisstadion Stellingen, Hagenbekstraße 124, 22527 Hamburg
Sa, 2.03.202409:30  12:00 U15A in Hamburg CrocodilesCrocodiles Hamburg;Eisland Farmsen, Berner Heerweg 152, 22159 Hamburg
Sa, 2.03.202412:45  13:45  Laufschule U7/U9-TrainingMellendorf
Sa, 2.03.202416:45  19:15  U9B-Turnier SG HSWEisstadion Braunlage; Harzburger Str. 28; 38700 Braunlage
Sa, 2.03.202419:00  21:30 U23 gegen Bremerhaven
Sa, 2.03.202419:30  22:00 U17 gegen BremenARS Arena; Am Freizeitpark 2; 30900 Wedemark
So, 3.03.202407:15  09:45 U15A gegen Hamburg SailorsHannover Indians;Eisstadion am Pferdeturm, Am Pferdeturm 7, 30625 Hannover
So, 3.03.202412:15  14:45 U11A gegen WolfsburgARS Arena; Am Freizeitpark 2; 30900 Wedemark
So, 3.03.202419:30  22:00 U17 gegen HSVARS Arena; Am Freizeitpark 2; 30900 Wedemark
Mo, 4.03.202414:45  15:45 
Eistraining Laufschule U7/U9Pferdeturm
Mo, 4.03.202416:00  17:00 
Eistraining U11Pferdeturm
Mo, 4.03.202417:15  18:15 
Eistraining U13B + U15BPferdeturm
Mo, 4.03.202417:30  18:30 
Eistraining U13AMellendorf
Mo, 4.03.202418:45  19:45 
Eistraining U15AMellendorf
Di, 5.03.202415:00  16:00 
LaufschuleMellendorf
Di, 5.03.202415:30  16:30 
Eistraining U11Pferdeturm
Di, 5.03.202416:15  17:15 
Eistraining Laufschule U7 / U9Mellendorf
Di, 5.03.202416:45  17:45 
Eistraining U13Pferdeturm
Di, 5.03.202418:00  19:00 
Eistraining U15Pferdeturm
Di, 5.03.202418:45  21:15 U15A in WolfsburgWolfsburg; EisArena Wolfsburg, Allerpark 5, 38448 Wolfsburg
Di, 5.03.202419:15  21:30 
Eistraining U23Pferdeturm
Mi, 6.03.202416:00  17:00 
Eistraining U11Mellendorf
Mi, 6.03.202417:15  18:15 
Eistraining U13AMellendorf
Mi, 6.03.202418:30  19:30 
Eistraining U15AMellendorf
Do, 7.03.202417:15  18:30 
Eistraining Laufschule U7 /U9Pferdeturm
Do, 7.03.202420:00  21:30  Trainer / Betreuer-MeetingOnline
Fr, 8.03.202417:45  18:45 
Eistraining U13B + U15BMellendorf
Sa, 9.03.202407:30  09:30 U13B in HarsefeldHarsefeld; Eissporthalle Harsefeld, Eishallenweg, 21698 Harsefeld
Sa, 9.03.202410:00  12:30 U11A in BremerhavenREV Bremerhaven; Eishalle Bremerhaven, Wilhelm-Kaysen-Platz 1, 27576 Bremerhaven
Sa, 9.03.202410:00  12:00 U11B in BremenWeser Stars Bremen; Paradice, Waller Heerstraße 293a, 28219 Bremen
Sa, 9.03.202412:45  13:45  Laufschule U7/U9-TrainingMellendorf
Sa, 9.03.202419:00  21:30 Damen gegen Bergisch Land
So, 10.03.202407:15  09:45 U15A gegen Hamburg Sailors/BremenHannover Indians;Eisstadion am Pferdeturm, Am Pferdeturm 7, 30625 Hannover
So, 10.03.202407:30  10:00 U11A in Hannover HSVHSV/Molot EC;Eisstadion Stellingen, Hagenbekstraße 124, 22527 Hamburg
So, 10.03.202408:00  10:30 U13B in SandeSande; Eishalle Sande, Weserstraße 3, 26452 Sande
So, 10.03.202408:30  10:30 U13A gegen BremenWeser Stars Bremen; Paradice, Waller Heerstraße 293a, 28219 Bremen
So, 10.03.202410:00  13:00 U7 Turnier in TimmendorfEHC Timmendorfer Strand 06;Eissporthalle Timmendorf, Am Kurpark, 23669 Timmendorfer Strand
So, 10.03.202412:15  14:45 U15B gegen Rostock/CETESC Wedemark Scorpions;ARS Arena Mellendorf, Am Freizeitpark 2, 30900 Wedemark
Mo, 11.03.202414:45  15:45 
Eistraining Laufschule U7/U9Pferdeturm
Mo, 11.03.202416:00  17:00 
Eistraining U11Pferdeturm
Mo, 11.03.202417:15  18:15 
Eistraining U13B + U15BPferdeturm
Mo, 11.03.202417:30  18:30 
Eistraining U13AMellendorf